Transwan Multi-Mode Modules

See the Transwan Transceiver Buyers Guide

1.25Gbps 2km 1310nm Multi-Mode 1x9 Transceiver

1.25Gbps 2km 1310nm Multi-Mode 1x9 Transceiver

BBN International supplies Transwan, fibre optics, fiber optics, optical transceiver, multi-mode, multimode, mm, 1x9, 1.25Gbps, 1310nm
1.25Gbps 550m 850nm Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver

1.25Gbps 550m 850nm Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver

BBN International supplies Transwan, fibre optics, fiber optics, optical transceiver, multi-mode, multimode, mm, SFP, 1.25Gbps, 850nm
1.25Gbps 550m 850nm with DDM Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver

1.25Gbps 550m 850nm with DDM Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver

BBN International supplies Transwan, fibre optics, fiber optics, optical transceiver, multi-mode, multimode, mm, SFP, 1.25Gbps, 850nm
155Mbps 1310nm Multi-Mode 1x9 Transceiver

155Mbps 1310nm Multi-Mode 1x9 Transceiver

BBN International supplies Transwan, fibre optics, fiber optics, optical transceiver, multi-mode, multimode, mm, 1x9, 155Mbps, 1310nm
155Mbps 2km 850nm Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver

155Mbps 2km 850nm Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver

BBN International supplies Transwan, fibre optics, fiber optics, optical transceiver, multi-mode, multimode, mm, SFP, 155Mbps, 850nm
4Gbps 850nm With DDM Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver

4Gbps 850nm With DDM Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver

BBN International supplies Transwan, fibre optics, fiber optics, optical transceiver, multi-mode, multimode, mm, SFP, 4Gbps, 850nm, DDM