Transwan SFP Modules

See the Transwan Transceiver Buyers Guide

SFP 155Mbps 1310nm 100km With DDM Optical Transceiver

SFP 155Mbps 1310nm 100km With DDM Optical Transceiver

BBN International supplies fibre optics, fiber optics, Transwan, optical transceiver, SFP, 155Mbps, 1550nm, with DDM
SFP 155Mbps 1310nm 20km Optical Transceiver

SFP 155Mbps 1310nm 20km Optical Transceiver

BBN International supplies fibre optics, fiber optics, Transwan, optical transceiver, sfp, 155mbps, 1310nm, no ddm
SFP 155Mbps 1310nm 20km With DDM Optical Transceiver

SFP 155Mbps 1310nm 20km With DDM Optical Transceiver

BBN International supplies fibre optics, fiber optics, Transwan, optical transceiver, SFP, 155Mbps, 1310nm, with DDM, 20km
SFP 155Mbps 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver

SFP 155Mbps 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver

BBN International supplies fibre optics, fiber optics, Transwan, optical transceiver, SFP, 1310nm, 155Mbps, 40km, no DDM
SFP 155Mbps 1310nm 40km With DDM Optical Transceiver

SFP 155Mbps 1310nm 40km With DDM Optical Transceiver

BBN International supplies fibre optics, fiber optics, Transwan, optical transceiver, sfp, 155mbps, 20km, with ddm
SFP 155Mbps 1310nm 80km With DDM Optical Transceiver

SFP 155Mbps 1310nm 80km With DDM Optical Transceiver

BBN International supplies fibre optics, fiber optics, Transwan, optical transceiver, SFP, 155Mbps, 80km, 1310nm, with DDM
SFP 622Mbps 1310nm 20km With DDM Optical Transceiver

SFP 622Mbps 1310nm 20km With DDM Optical Transceiver

BBN International supplies fibre optics, fiber optics, Transwan, optical transceiver, SFP, 622Mbps, 20km, 1310nm, with DDM
SFP 622Mbps 60km 1310nm With DDM Optical Transceiver

SFP 622Mbps 60km 1310nm With DDM Optical Transceiver

BBN International supplies fibre optics, fiber optics, Transwan, optical transceiver, SFP, 622Mbps, 60km, 1310nm, DDM
SFP 622Mbps 80km 1550nm With DDM Optical Transceiver

SFP 622Mbps 80km 1550nm With DDM Optical Transceiver

BBN International supplies fibre optics, fiber optics, Transwan, optical transceiver, SFP, 622Mbps, 80km, 1550nm, DDM