Laser Diodes

Wavespectrum Fibre Bundle Laser Diode Modules

Wavespectrum Fibre Bundle Laser Diode Modules

🗗 Wavespectrum Laser Diode Module Buyers Guide

  • 940nm
  • 10W

BBN International supplies Wavespectrum Fibre Bundle Laser Diode Modules
Wavespectrum Fibre Laser Diode Systems

Wavespectrum Fibre Laser Diode Systems

🗗 Wavespectrum Laser Diode Module Buyers Guide

  • 405~1064nm
  • Single & multi-mode
  • 5mW ~ 5W

BBN International supplies Wavespectrum Fibre Coupled Laser Diode Systems
Wavespectrum High Power Modules

Wavespectrum High Power Modules

🗗 Wavespectrum Laser Diode Module Buyers Guide

  • 808, 980nm
  • HHL package

BBN International supplies Wavespectrum High Power Modules
Wavespectrum MM Laser Diode Modules

Wavespectrum MM Laser Diode Modules

🗗 Wavespectrum Laser Diode Module Buyers Guide

  • 405 to 1550nm

BBN International supplies Wavespectrum Multi-Mode Laser Diode Modules
Wavespectrum SM Fibre Coupled Laser Diode Modules

Wavespectrum SM Fibre Coupled Laser Diode Modules

🗗 Wavespectrum Laser Diode Module Buyers Guide

  • 405~1550nm
  • With & without photodiode (PD)
  • 2mW~10W

BBN International supplies Wavespectrum Single Mode Fibre Coupled Laser Diode Modules
Wavespectrum SM Free Space Laser Diode Modules

Wavespectrum SM Free Space Laser Diode Modules

🗗 Wavespectrum Laser Diode Module Buyers Guide

  • 405~1550nm
  • TO-18 3.8 & 5.6mm packages

BBN International supplies Wavespectrum Single Mode Free Space Laser Diode Modules