Laser Diodes

Wavespectrum Fibre Bundle Laser Diode Modules

Wavespectrum Fibre Bundle Laser Diode Modules

Wavespectrum Laser Diode Module Buyers Guide

  • 940nm
  • 10W

BBN International supplies fibre optics, fiber optics, Wavespectrum, laser diode modules, fibre bundle, Wavespectrum, fibre optics, fiber optics, Wavespectrum, laser diode modules, fibre bundle,
Wavespectrum Fibre Coupled Laser Diode Systems

Wavespectrum Fibre Coupled Laser Diode Systems

Wavespectrum Laser Diode Module Buyers Guide

BBN International supplies fibre optics, fiber optics, Wavespectrum, laser diode systems, single mode, fibre coupledWavespectrum, fibre optics, fiber optics, Wavespectrum, laser diode systems, single mode, fibre coupled
Wavespectrum High Power Modules

Wavespectrum High Power Modules

Wavespectrum Laser Diode Module Buyers Guide

  • 808, 980nm
  • HHL package

BBN International supplies fibre optics, fiber optics, Wavespectrum, laser diode modules, high powerWavespectrum, fibre optics, fiber optics, Wavespectrum, laser diode modules, high power
Wavespectrum Multi-Mode Laser Diode Modules

Wavespectrum Multi-Mode Laser Diode Modules

Wavespectrum Laser Diode Module Buyers Guide

  • 405 to 1550nm

BBN International supplies fibre optics, fiber optics, Wavespectrum Laser, laser diode modules, multi-mode, fibre coupled Wavespectrum, fibre optics, fiber optics, laser diode modules, multi-mode, fibre coupled
Wavespectrum Single Mode Fibre Coupled Laser Diode Modules

Wavespectrum Single Mode Fibre Coupled Laser Diode Modules

Wavespectrum Laser Diode Module Buyers Guide

BBN International supplies fibre optics, fiber optics, Wavespectrum, laser diode modules, single mode, fibre coupled, pigtailedWavespectrum, fibre optics, fiber optics, laser diode modules, single mode, fibre coupled, pigtailed
Wavespectrum Single Mode Free Space Laser Diode Modules

Wavespectrum Single Mode Free Space Laser Diode Modules

Wavespectrum Laser Diode Module Buyers Guide

  • 405~1550nm

BBN International supplies fibre optics, fiber optics, Wavespectrum Laser, laser diode modules, single mode, free spaceWavespectrum Laser, fibre optics, fiber optics, laser diode modules, single mode, free space