Transwan Video Modules

See the Transwan Transceiver Buyers Guide

1260 to 1620nm 3G 10km SDI SFP Receiver

1260 to 1620nm 3G 10km SDI SFP Receiver

BBN International supplies Transwan, fibre optics, fiber optics, receiver, SFP, 3G, SDI, 3G, 1260~1620nm
1310nm 3G 10km Dual SDI SFP Transmitter

1310nm 3G 10km Dual SDI SFP Transmitter

BBN International supplies Transwan, fibre optics, fiber optics, transmitter, SFP, dual, 3G, SDI, 10km, 1310nm
1310nm 3G 10km SDI SFP Transceiver

1310nm 3G 10km SDI SFP Transceiver

BBN International supplies Transwan, fibre optics, fiber optics, transceiver, SFP, 3G, SDI, 10km, 1310nm
1310nm 3G 10km SDI Single Channel SFP Transmitter

1310nm 3G 10km SDI Single Channel SFP Transmitter

BBN International supplies Transwan, fibre optics, fiber optics, transmitter, SFP, single channel, 3G, SDI, 10km, 1310nm
1310Tx 1550Rx 3G Bidirectional 10km SDI SFP Transceiver

1310Tx 1550Rx 3G Bidirectional 10km SDI SFP Transceiver

BBN International supplies Transwan, fibre optics, fiber optics, transceiver, SFP, bidirectional, bidi, 3G, SDI, 10km, 1310nm, 1550nm
1310Tx 3G 1550Rx 155M Bidirectional 10km SDI SFP Transceiver

1310Tx 3G 1550Rx 155M Bidirectional 10km SDI SFP Transceiver

BBN International supplies Transwan, fibre optics, fiber optics, transceiver, SFP, bidirectional, bidi, 3G, SDI, 10km, 1310nm
1550nm 3G 20km SDI SFP Transceiver

1550nm 3G 20km SDI SFP Transceiver

BBN International supplies Transwan, fibre optics, fiber optics, transceiver, SFP, 3G, SDI, 20km, 1550nm
1550nm 3G 40km SDI 2x10 SFF Receiver

1550nm 3G 40km SDI 2x10 SFF Receiver

BBN International supplies Transwan, fibre optics, fiber optics, receiver, SFF, video, 3G, SDI, 40km, 1550nm
1550nm 3G 40km SDI 2x10 SFF Transmitter

1550nm 3G 40km SDI 2x10 SFF Transmitter

BBN International supplies Transwan, fibre optics, fiber optics, transmitter, SFF, 2x10, 3G, SDI, 40km, 1550nm
1550nm 3G 40km SDI 2x5 SFF Receiver

1550nm 3G 40km SDI 2x5 SFF Receiver

BBN International supplies Transwan, fibre optics, fiber optics, receiver, SFF, 2x5, 3G, SDI, 40km, 1550nm
1550nm 3G 40km SDI 2x5 SFF Transmitter

1550nm 3G 40km SDI 2x5 SFF Transmitter

BBN International supplies Transwan, fibre optics, fiber optics, transmitter, SFF, 2x5, 3G, SDI, 40km, 1550nm
1550nm 3G 40km SDI SFP Transceiver

1550nm 3G 40km SDI SFP Transceiver

BBN International supplies Transwan, fibre optics, fiber optics, transceiver, SFP, 3G, SDI, 40km, 1550nm
1550nm 3G 80km SDI SFP Transceiver

1550nm 3G 80km SDI SFP Transceiver

BBN International supplies Transwan, fibre optics, fiber optics, transceiver, SFP, 3G, SDI, 80km, 1550nm
1550Tx 1310Rx 3G Bidirectional 10km SDI SFP Transceiver

1550Tx 1310Rx 3G Bidirectional 10km SDI SFP Transceiver

BBN International supplies Transwan, fibre optics, fiber optics, transceiver, SFP, bidirectional, bidi, 3G, SDI, 10km, 1550nm
1550Tx 155M 1310Rx 3G Bidirectional 10km SDI SFP Transceiver

1550Tx 155M 1310Rx 3G Bidirectional 10km SDI SFP Transceiver

BBN International supplies Transwan, fibre optics, fiber optics, transceiver, bidirectional, bidi, SFP, 3G, SDI, 10km, 1550nm
CWDM 3G 10km Dual SDI SFP Receiver

CWDM 3G 10km Dual SDI SFP Receiver

BBN International supplies Transwan, fibre optics, fiber optics, receiver, SFP, dual, 3G, SDI, 10km, CWDM
CWDM 3G 40km SDI SFP Transceiver

CWDM 3G 40km SDI SFP Transceiver

BBN International supplies Transwan, fibre optics, fiber optics, transceiver, SFP, 3G, SDI, 40km, CWDM
CWDM 3G 40km SDI SFP Transmitter

CWDM 3G 40km SDI SFP Transmitter

BBN International supplies Transwan, fibre optics, fiber optics, transmitter, SFP, 3G, SDI, 3G, 40km, CWDM